Breaking news
  1. Minto Cup Volunteers Needed!
  2. Mounties Season Finale
  3. Peppardome Split
  4. Overtime Antics
  5. Raiders Take Game One

Boedy Shields

Birthday: November 10, 1999

Height: 5’10

Weight: 165

Minor Association: Rockyview

Hometown: Didsbury

Nickname: Boeds

Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League 2018

SeasonTeamPointsGPGoalsAssistsPenalties
2018Jr. A Mountaineers80620