Breaking news
  1. Minto Cup Volunteers Needed!
  2. Mounties Season Finale
  3. Peppardome Split
  4. Overtime Antics
  5. Raiders Take Game One

Cody Arseneault

Birthday: Sept 18, 1999

Height: 5’10

Weight: 180

Minor Association: Sabrecats

Hometown: Calgary

University: Western Ontario

Nickname: Codes

Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League 2018

SeasonTeamPointsGPGoalsAssistsPenalties
2018Jr. A Mountaineers40226