Breaking news
  1. Minto Cup Volunteers Needed!
  2. Mounties Season Finale
  3. Peppardome Split
  4. Overtime Antics
  5. Raiders Take Game One

Evan Gartner

Birthday: October 7, 2001

Height: 6’5

Weight: 180

Minor Association: Hornets

Hometown: Calgary

Nickname: Trev

Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League 2018

SeasonTeamPointsGPGoalsAssistsPenalties
2018Jr. A Mountaineers10102