Breaking news
  1. Minto Cup Volunteers Needed!
  2. Mounties Season Finale
  3. Peppardome Split
  4. Overtime Antics
  5. Raiders Take Game One

Laszlo Henning

Birthday: March 22, 1997

Height: 6’3

Weight: 195

Hometown: Burnaby, BC

University: Queens NC

Minor association: Hornets

Nickname: Laz

Age you started playing lacrosse: 6

Best advice to young players: Always have fun

Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League 2018

SeasonTeamPointsGPGoalsAssistsPenalties
2018Jr. A Mountaineers500222816