Breaking news
  1. Minto Cup Volunteers Needed!
  2. Mounties Season Finale
  3. Peppardome Split
  4. Overtime Antics
  5. Raiders Take Game One

Malcolm MacInnes

Birthday: May 26, 2001

Height: 6’1

Weight: 175

Minor Association: Sabrecats

Hometown: Calgary

Nickname: Muck

Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League 2018

SeasonTeamPointsGPGoalsAssistsPenalties
2018Jr. A Mountaineers20027