Breaking news
  1. Minto Cup Volunteers Needed!
  2. Mounties Season Finale
  3. Peppardome Split
  4. Overtime Antics
  5. Raiders Take Game One

Mike Benn

Birthday: June 10, 1998

Height: 6’3

Weight: 240

Minor Association: Rockyview

Hometown: Airdrie

College: Lethbridge College

Nickname: Benny

Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League 2018

SeasonTeamPointsGPGoalsAssistsPenalties
2018Jr. A Mountaineers10010