Breaking news
  1. Minto Cup Volunteers Needed!
  2. Mounties Season Finale
  3. Peppardome Split
  4. Overtime Antics
  5. Raiders Take Game One

Jake Gillis

Birthday: Nov 6, 1999

Height: 6’3

Weight: 215

Hometown: Calgary

Minor association: Hornets

Nickname: Cabbage

Age you started playing lacrosse: 4

Best advice to young players: Don’t lose

Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League 2018

SeasonTeamPointsGPGoalsAssistsPenalties
2018Jr. A Mountaineers57023342