Breaking news
  1. Minto Cup Volunteers Needed!
  2. Mounties Season Finale
  3. Peppardome Split
  4. Overtime Antics
  5. Raiders Take Game One

Statistics

RMLL 2018

RankPlayerPointsGPGoalsAssistsPenalties
1Jake Foster58027319
2Jake Gillis57023342
3Laszlo Henning500222816
4Isaac Bot36019170
5Ben Foster34011234
6Ethan Olson34011238
7Myles Moffat25012137
8Toron Eccleston2401592
9Affiliate Player90270
10Boedy Shields80620
11Justin Morgan70256
12Jacob Glen50230
13Damien Dewbury41132
14Graham McIntosh403112
15Joel Garvey40138
16Ryan McLean401319
17Cody Arseneault40226
18Cole Pickell301221
19Adam Yeo300320
20Brady Wilson20020
21Mike Halladay20024
22Cam Chesser20020
23Malcolm MacInnes20027
24Evan Gartner10102
25Mike Benn10010
26Lucas Clarke00000
27Graeme Stokes00008
28Davis Andrews00000